UV Flatbed Award and Medals Printing Machine
UV Flatbed Award and Medals Printing Machine
UV Flatbed Award and Medals Printing Machine
UV Flatbed Award and Medals Printing Machine
UV Flatbed Award and Medals Printing Machine
UV Flatbed Award and Medals Printing Machine

UV Flatbed Award and Medals Printing Machine

Price 1039628.0 INR/ Piece

MOQ : 1 Piece

UV Flatbed Award and Medals Printing Machine Specification

  • Processor Type
  • I CORE 7
  • Interface
  • WINDOW
  • Condition
  • New
  • Material
  • ALL TYPE
  • Dimensions
  • 84.5cm*139cm*60cm Centimeter (cm)
  • Voltage
  • AC220V Volt (v)
  • Automatic Grade
  • Automatic
  • Maximum Paper Size
  • 2000*3000 MM
  • Maximum Resolution
  • 720*900dpi / 720*1200 dpi /720*1800dpi
  • Use
  • PRINTING MACHINE
 

UV Flatbed Award and Medals Printing Machine Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Piece
  • FOB Port
  • ludhiana
  • Supply Ability
  • 8 Pieces Per Day
  • Delivery Time
  • 8 Days
  • Sample Available
  • Yes
  • Sample Policy
  • Free samples are available
  • Packaging Details
  • SHIPMENT
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
  • Certifications
  • NOCAI
 

About UV Flatbed Award and Medals Printing Machine

PRINTER MODEL - XIS MAGNUS V4 PRINTINGTSIZE - 2000*3000 MM PRINTER WEIGHT - 1600 KG NT PRINT HEAD TYPE - RICOH GEN 5 PRINT HEAD PRINTING COLOUR - CMYK +W+V AND SUPPORT MULTIPLE COLOUR COMBINATION PRINTING HEIGHT - 0mm-80mm MEDIA WEIGHT - PLATFORM 120 KG PER SQ METER PRINTING PRESICION - 720*900dpi / 720*1200 dpi /720*1800dpi LIFTING FUNCTION - INTELLIGENT INK VEHICLE LIFTING , ELECTRONIC -AUTOMATIC / MANUAL INTELLIGENT INDUCTION TO TEST FILE FORMAT - TIFF, BMP , PDF , EPS , JPEG ETC INK SYSTEM - - CONTINUOUS INK SUPPLY PRINT HEAD QUANTITY - 3/4/5/6/7/8/12 AND CAN BE CUSTOMIZE PRINTING SPEED - HIGH SPEED MODE POWER REQUIREMENTS - AC220V DATA INTERFACE - HIGH SPEED USB TRANSFER INTERFACE DRIVER SOFTWARE - MICROSOFT WINDOW 7*64 RIP SOFTWARE - COLOUR GATE RIP 9 / PHOTO PRINT OPRATION ENVIRONMENT - TEMPERATURE 20-32 C HUMIDITY -40-70%

FAQs of UV Flatbed Award and Medals Printing Machine:


Q: What types of materials can the UV Flatbed Award and Medals Printing Machine print on?

A: The machine is designed to print on all types of materials, offering versatility for various printing needs.

Q: What is the maximum paper size supported by the printing machine?

A: The UV Flatbed Award and Medals Printing Machine supports a maximum paper size of 2000*3000 mm.

Q: What is the maximum resolution of the machine?

A: The machine supports resolutions of 720*900 dpi, 720*1200 dpi, and 720*1800 dpi.

Q: What type of operating system interface does the machine use?

A: The machine operates with a Window interface.

Q: What is the dimension of the UV Flatbed Award and Medals Printing Machine?

A: The machine has dimensions of 84.5cm*139cm*60cm.

Q: What is the required power voltage for the machine to operate?

A: The machine requires AC220V for its operation.

Q: What processor type does the machine come equipped with?

A: The UV Flatbed Award and Medals Printing Machine is equipped with an I Core 7 processor.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in UV Digital Printer Category

UV FLATBED TRANSPARENT SHEET PRINTER

UV FLATBED TRANSPARENT SHEET PRINTER

Price 1287748 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Dimensions : 853mm*812mm*502 Millimeter (mm)

Use : PRINTING MACHINE

Voltage : AC 220/110v 5060hz Volt (v)

Interface : WINDOW

Tile Printer

Tile Printer

Price 2282028.0 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Dimensions : 84.5cm*139cm*60cm Centimeter (cm)

Use : PRINTING MACHINE

Voltage : AC 220/110v 5060hz Volt (v)

Interface : WINDOW

Transparent Sheet Printing

Transparent Sheet Printing

Price 3050720 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Dimensions : 84.5cm*139cm*60cm Centimeter (cm)

Use : PRINTING MACHINE

Voltage : AC 220/110v 5060hz Volt (v)

Interface : WINDOW

Uv Flatbed 3d Printing Machine

Uv Flatbed 3d Printing Machine

Price 2707832.00 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Dimensions : 84.5cm*139cm*60cm Centimeter (cm)

Use : PRINTING MACHINE

Voltage : AC 220/110v 5060hz Volt (v)

Interface : WINDOW



Back to top